دانلود بازی اندروید Hangman by MeMWalker

Hangman

Hangman by MeMWalker

( 0 )

دسته : کلمات

قیمت : رایگان

نسخه : 1.0

حجم : 4.81 MB

4.81 MB

دانلود : 1,000+

10+

اندروید مورد نیاز : 2.3, 2.3.1, 2.3.2

2.3, 2.3.1, 2.3.2

Hangman is a great way to build your vocabulary, learn new words or just pass the time.
Animated Version!! (Options for disabling all audio and video effects if you like a simple version)

*** If you are learning a foreign language use the learn mode first and then have fun playing Hangman with your new found knowledge!!

Categories of words and phrases include:

-Actors
-Actresses
-Common Words (Numerous theme-based lists to choose from)
-French
-Geography
-German
-History
-Italian
-Movies
-Music (Albums, Artists, Instruments, Songs...)
-NFL (All of your favorite teams)
-Phobias (What do your fear?)
-Spanish
-Text (hint is the text abbreviation)
or simply create your own list!

This version of hangman includes a built in memory test engine that you can quickly use to run through a new list of words you want to learn and continue testing your knowledge of those words with the hangman game.

Uses text to speech for pronunciation

Other names: Hangman Free, Spanish Hangman, Hangman Spanish, Hangman Classic, Hangman Ultimate, Hangman Deluxe, El Ahorcado, Pendu, Galgenmännchen, L'impiccato, палач, 执行绞刑

نوشتن اطلاعات در درایوهای سیار
باز کردن سوکت های شبکه
دسترسی به اطلاعات مربوط به شبکه ها را می دهد.
دسترسی به اطلاعات مربوط به شبکه های Wi-Fi را می دهد.
خواندن اطلاعات موجود در درایوهای سیار