دانلود برنامه اندروید FiberPal iOTDR

FiberPal iOTDR

( 0 )

دسته : ابزارها

قیمت : رایگان

نسخه : 1.5.0

حجم : 614.81 kB

614.81 kB

دانلود : 1,000+

0

اندروید مورد نیاز : 4.0, 4.0.1, 4.0.2

4.0, 4.0.1, 4.0.2

FiberPal OT-9000D iOTDR series, with power meter built-in, is designed with ultra portable, light, reliable and easy to use as Fiber Quick test and Troubleshooter to locating fiber connector, break and imperfections for PON DSN, FTTX, CATV and optical LANs. FiberPal OT-9000D iOTDR series detects event locations along the optical fiber and displays the results on a portable device like notebook, Tablet PC and Mobiles phones with Android 4.x or Windows XP/ Windows 7 operation system.

The Application Program Software is used for data analysis, processing and storage. With the USB interface port, enabling FiberPal OT-9000D iOTDR to transfer test data through portable device to cloud easily.

Events Functions:
* Fiber Attenuation Measurement
* Fiber Fault Events Locating
* Fiber Break Point Locating
* Fiber Length Measurement
* Fiber Bending Non-reflective Events Loss Measurement and Locating

OS Environment: Android 4.x or Windows XP/ Windows 7

Support Tablet / Mobile Phones:
* Tablet: with USB OTG function
* Phone pad: with USB OTG function
* Notebook

APP Support Language: English (Option Traditional Chinese/Simplified Chinese )

Dimensions: 155(L)X 90(W)X 30(H) mm

Weight: 200g

Temperature:
* Operating: 0 to +50℃
* Storage: -20 to +70℃

Humidity: 0 to 85 % (non-condensing)

Wavelength option: 1310nm/1490nm/1550 nm/1625 nm or 1650 nm
Dynamic Range (SNR=1): 1~3 Wavelength@5km or 10km
Event Dead Zone: ≤ 3m
Attenuation Dead Zone: ≤ 9m
Pulse Width: 5ns,10 ns, 40 ns, 100 ns, 400 ns
Sampling Resolution: 0.25m ,0.5m, 1 m
Fiber: 9/125 µm single mode fiber
Connector: FC or SC
Sampling Point: ≥48000
Distance Accuracy: ± ( 3x10-5 x distance + marker resolution )
( Fiber index error not included )
Loss Accuracy: ± 0.05 dB/dB or 0.1 dB
Return Loss Accuracy: ± 4 dB
Max.Display: 5 km
I/O Port: mini USB (connect to Pad / NB)
Power meter: -30 dBm < Po < 0 dBm

Accessories:
* CD with User manual
* USB Cable
* VFL (option)

Ordering Information for OT-90XYD:

Example of Ordering statement: OT-90XYD
e.g. : OT-9074D= One of OT-90xxD series products with wavelength of triple bands of 1310 nm, 1490nm and 1550 nm and measurement range of 10km.

Wavelength (X)
2 = 1550 nm
3 = 1310 / 1550 nm
6 = 1625 nm
7 = 1310 / 1490 / 1550 nm

Measurement Range (Y)
2 = 5 km
4 = 10 km

نوشتن اطلاعات در درایوهای سیار
باز کردن سوکت های شبکه
دسترسی به اطلاعات مربوط به شبکه ها را می دهد.
خواندن اطلاعات موجود در درایوهای سیار
لوگوی جشنواره وب و موبایل ایران